Delegated Committees

Permanent Committee (10)

Teaching Staff (5) Investigation Staff (1) Students (3) Administration and Services Staff (1)
GORDILLO ALVAREZ, INMACULADA (Presidenta) BARRIENTOS BUENO, MONICA CORTES YANES, CRISTINA MELENDEZ HIDALGO, JOSE Mª
SIERRA CABALLERO, FRANCISCO   MONTANO GUTIERREZ, AISHA  
JIMENEZ MARIN, GLORIA (Secretaria)   GALVEZ BENITEZ, ALICIA  
JIMENEZ VAREA, JESUS      
       

Economic Committee (10)

Teaching Staff (5) Investigation Staff (1) Students (3) Administration and Services Staff (1)
1. SIERRA CABALLERO, FRANCISCO 1. BARRIENTOS BUENO, MONICA 1. LAGUNA FERNANDEZ, JUDIT 1. MELENDEZ HIDALGO, JOSE Mª
2. CARO GONZALEZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER   2. GALVEZ BENITEZ, ALICIA  
3. GARRIDO LORA, MANUEL   3. BETANCOR SOSA, EVA  
4. RAMIREZ ALVARADO, MARIA DEL MAR      
5. MANCINAS CHAVEZ, ROSALBA      

 

IT Committee

Teaching Staff Investigation Staff Students Administration and Services Staff
1. LOPEZ HERNANDEZ, Mª ANGELES   1. JIMENEZ MARTIN, ROCIO 1. FERNÁNDEZ RUIZ, JUAN ANTONIO
2. NAVARRETE CARDERO, J. LUIS   2. GALVEZ BENITEZ, ALICIA  
    3. LUQUE PEREZ, GUILLERMO  
       
       

Media Committee (10)

Teaching Staff Investigation Staff Students Administration and Services Staff
1. NAVARRETE CARDERO, J. LUIS 1. BARRIENTOS BUENO, MONICA 1. MATEOS AYERBE, ALEJANDRO 1. FERNANDEZ  DE PABLO-BLANCO, JOSE LUIS
2. TORRES SIMON, FRANCISCO JAVIER   2. NAVARRETE PAZ, LUIS  
3. JIMENEZ VAREA, JESUS   3. BAREA VIEJO, ALVARO  
       
       

Academic Ordination Committee

Teaching Staff (4) Investigation Staff (1) Students (3) Administration and Services Staff (1)
1. GORDILLO ALVAREZ, INMACULADA 1. BARRIENTOS BUENO, MONICA 1. BECERRIL GOMEZ, JAVIER 1. MORENO BUJEZ, ISABEL
2. LOPEZ HERNANDEZ, Mª ANGELES   2. GONZALEZ  ALONSO, JESUS  
3. NAVARRETE CARDERO, J. LUIS   3. OSORIO VILLAMIZAR, CARLOS ANDRES  
4. TORRES SIMON, FRANCISCO JAVIER      
       

Investigation Committee

Teaching Staff (4) Investigation Staff (1) Students (3) Administration and Services Staff (1)
1. MARTINEZ GARCIA, Mª ANGELES   1. GUERRERO  PAPPALARDO, ESPERANZA 1.     VILLANUEVA CASTILLA, ANGELES
2. SANCHEZ GONZALES, HADA   2. JIMENEZ VAQUERO, VALME  
3. NAVARRETE CARDERO, J. LUIS   3. CORTES YANES, CRISTINA  
4. RAMIREZ ALVARADO, MARIA DEL MAR      
5. HERNANDEZ DE SANTAOLALLA AGUILAR, VICTOR