Institucional

Statutory Committees

Teaching Committee

Teaching Staff (3) Students (3) 
NAVARRETE CARDERO, J. LUIS NAVARRETE PAZ, LUIS
NUÑEZ DOMINGUEZ, TRINIDAD  LAGUNA FERNANDEZ, JUDIT
MANCINAS CHAVEZ, ROSALBA  GIRALDEZ GRACIA, VIRGINIA

Quality Assurance Committee and Monitoring of the Study Plans

Dean (President) + Vice-Dean Quality + Vice-Dean Academic Planning + Department Directors based in the center + Masters Coordinators + 1 representative of the departments. External + observer possibility

Department representatives Students (3) Administration and Services Staff (1) Coordinadores Máster Department Directors centers
1. CARO GONZALEZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER 1. MONTANO GUTIERREZ, AISHA 1. MORENO BUJEZ, ISABEL

1. COBO DURAN, SERGIO / MARIN MONTIN, JOAQUIN

1. SOBRADOS LEÓN, MARITZA
  2. MATEOS AYERBE, ALEJANDRO   2. MENDEZ MUROS, SANDRA / PEREZ CURIE, CONCHA 2. SIERRA CABALLERO, FRANCISCO
  3. HUICI PIÑEIRO, PABLO MIGUEL  

3. PEINADO ELLIOT, CARLOS / OROZCO   VERA, Mª   JESUS

3. JIMENEZ VAREA, JESÚS
      4. GONZALEZ GALIANA, RAFAEL  

Committee of Business Internship and Institutions (10)

Teaching Staff (5) Investigation Staff (1) Students (3) Administration and Services Staff (1)
1. NAVARRETE CARDERO, J. LUIS 1. COBEÑA  RUIZ-LOPERA, Mª DEL MAR 1. BAREA VIEJO, ALVARO 1. LEON CASADO, LOLA
2. MANCINAS CHAVEZ, ROSALBA   2. JIMENEZ VAQUERO, VALME  
3. HERNANDEZ DE SANTAOLALLA AGUILAR, VICTOR   3. JIMENEZ MARTIN, ROCIO  
4. JIMENEZ MARIN, GLORIA      

Committee of Recognition of credits (10+3)

Dean + Secretary + Head of Administration

Teaching Staff (4) Investigation Staff (1) Students (3) Administration and Services Staff (1)
1. DECANO (DELEGAR)   1. JIMENEZ MARTIN, ROCIO 1.     MORENO BUJEZ, ISABEL
2. SECRETARIO FCOM   2. GUERRERO PAPPALARDO, ESPERANZA  
3. JIMENEZ MARIN, GLORIA   3. PRADO CORONEL, JAVIER  
4. JIMENEZ VAREA, JESUS (PRESIDENTE)      
5. RAMOS SERRANO, MARINA      

Electoral Board of the Center

Teaching Staff (5) Investigation Staff (1) Students (3) Administration and Services Staff (1)
1. TORRES SIMON, FRANCISCO JAVIER 1. BARRIENTOS BUENO, MONICA (Secretaria) 1. ANGUITA MADERO, DANIEL 1. LEON CASADO, LOLA

2. JIMENEZ MARIN, GLORIA (Presidenta)

  2. HERRERA LEBRON, NOELIA  
3. JIMENEZ VAREA, JESUS   3. GIRALDEZ GRACIA, VIRGINIA  
4. ALCAIDE LARA, ESPERANZA      
5. SIERRA CABALLERO, FRANCISCO